Annulla
Ricerca








cariche sociali  >  
Delegati Comunali
Consiglio di Presidenza |  Consiglio Generale |  Raggruppamenti territoriali |  Delegati di Zona |  Delegati Comunali |  Comitato Piccola Industria |  Gruppo Giovani Industriali |  Ance |  Collegio dei revisori |  Probiviri |  Commissione designazione 

Composizione quadriennio 2018-2021:

 

Castiglione delle Stiviere BESCHI Mario Messaggerie del Garda
Cavriana TONDINI Oscar F.lli Tondini
Goito ZUCCHI Bettino Virgilio Marmi
Guidizzolo FERRARI Mauro Elettronica FM 
Medole GHIRARDI Maurizio CMM
Ponti Sul Mincio FERRARI Roberto Ferrari 
Solferino FONDRIESCHI Giovanni Marygold 
Volta Mantovana NICCHIO Guerrino OC Volta Mantovana 

 


Acquanegra sul Chiesa CANTARELLI Adriano Caseificio Cantarelli
Asola    
Canneto Sull'Oglio TIRANTI Alessandro Tiranti Costruzioni Srl
Casaloldo FABIANI Giovanni Contifibre Spa
Casalromano VOLPI Giovanni Volpi Davide & Luigi Spa
Castelgoffredo BALLASINA Gilberto Manifattura Ballasina Srl
Ceresara COCCONI Carlo  Eurotend Spa
Gazoldo degli Ippoliti PARMA Paolo Made Hse Srl
Piubega LEALI Giuliano L'Edile Snc di Leali Servilio & C.

 


Bozzolo AVIGNI Margherita Centro Medico San Restituto 
Commessaggio ARISI Marco Arisi
Dosolo BENAZZI Paolo Compensati Benazzi 
Gazzuolo MANERBA Elisa Manerba
Marcaria ROFFIA Roberto Roffia
Pomponesco BONDAVALLI Fabrizio Leovic
Rivarolo Mantovano MATTIOLI Livio Metallurgica Rivarolese
Sabbioneta SARZI AMADE' Mario Sarzi Lamiere
San Martino dell'Argine ZANETTI Carlo Cleca
Viadana MELEGARI Silvano Daniele Arix

 


Gonzaga MARZIANI Dario Bosimpianti
Moglia MALAVASI Marco  
Motteggiana AMISTA Fiorenza Officine Rami
Pegognaga LUITPRANDI Giorgio Edilmatic
San Benedetto Po MESCOLI Ines Polirone All Services
Suzzara BOTTAZZI Terenzio BCL di Bottazzi

 


Carbonara Po MOLINARI Massimo Saic 
Magnacavallo FACCIN Samuele Edilcasa di Faccin Geom. Samuele
Ostiglia BORGHI Fabrizio Save 
Poggio Rusco GHIRALDI Andrea Dinamica Generale 
Quingentole MORESCHI Ruggero Luigi Moreschi Motorsport
Quistello RUBERTI Andrea Mastertech 
San Giacomo Segnate TIRELLI Gianluca Olmar and Mirta
Sermide PAGANO Carmine A2A Gencogas
Serravalle a Po BESIO Alberto Omicron's 
Borgo Mantovano BOMBARDA Cristina OSV Srl
Sustinente GELATI Luca Ecolegno

Bagnolo San Vito PONCHIROLI Cesare Master Studio
Bigarello PAGANI Fabrizio Sol 
Borgo Virgilio FOLICALDI Edda Folicaldi Costruzioni 
Castelbelforte BOMBONATO Massimo Bombonato costruzioni
Casteldario FONTANESI Guido Gleisfreis 
Castellucchio PICOZZI Elena Castor 
Curtatone RAMANZINI Fausto Carrozzeria Futura
Mantova ZACCHE' Alberto Poliespanso 
Marmirolo MENONI Nadia Menoni Mario&Emilio
Porto Mantovano SPOLETTINI Stefano Felice Spolettini
Rodigo MONTECCHIO Claudio Emme Servizi 
Roncoferraro SAVI Sandro Savi Laboratori & Service
Roverbella  COGHI Federico Coghi
San Giorgio di Mantova ZAMBELLO Rinaldo NUR
Villimpenta VENTURINI Simone Nutri-Tech



 


Internet partner: Sigla.com
[www.sigla.com]